Buy CellPhones, Parts & Accessories

Fiber Optical Media Converter 10/100Mbps RJ45 Single mode SC Port 25KM Media converter HTB-3100AB 1Pair FREE SHIPPING

Home › Communication Equipments › Fiber Optic EquipmentsFiber Optical Media ..


97.4 star rating
97.4 of 100

Free Shipping



Brand Name
dower me
Model Number
HTB-3100A/B
Fiber transmission distance
25KM
Fiber port
SC type
Warranty
5 years
Max. Data Transfer Rate
100Mbps
Weight
0.6Kg/Pair
Name
NETLINK


31 Jul 2017
Excellent

- Y**a F.
30 Jul 2017
Amazing

- A**** S
26 Jul 2017
Congratulations to the seller and the and + packet. arrived in a month without any problems.

- R****s G.
18 Jul 2017
ONLY 12 DAYS TO GET TO MY CITY. CONGRATULATIONS TO THE SELLER AND THE E-PACKET LOGISTICS COMPANY

- R****s G.
16 Jul 2017
muy buen producto y la fecha de entrega mas rápida de lo normal.

- Anonymous Shopper
18 Jun 2017
Awesome

- F******a L.
09 Jun 2017
Good

- Anonymous Buyer
09 Jun 2017
Thank you

- V******r S.
31 May 2017
Awesome

- Y**a F.
30 May 2017
Supper !

- D**u E.
12 May 2017
Buy 5 pair no problem, work has enough hot conditions.

- I***r Y.
26 Apr 2017
Recommended

- R****s G.
24 Apr 2017
Nice

- A*** B
21 Apr 2017
I recommend

- A******n A.
13 Apr 2017
Excellent

- Anonymous
13 Apr 2017
Great

- Anonymous Shopper
09 Apr 2017
Do not buy the first time, ????????????????? satisfied freezes for half a year.

- Anonymous Buyer
08 Apr 2017
It's all fast unexpectedly. tracked all the time, and even the delivery to the apartment. the quality of product not yet tested and those that checked work. asked to put the euro adapter, put. I advise the seller

- G****a Y.
05 Apr 2017
Recommended

- A*** B
29 Mar 2017
Perfect

- Anonymous

Hot! Optical Media Converter 10/100Mbps RJ45 Single Mode Duplex Fiber SC port Converter 25KM HTB-1100S Free Shipping
Hot! Optical Media Converter 10/100Mbps RJ45 Single Mode Duplex Fiber SC port Converter 25KM HTB-1100S Free Shipping
12.54
Fiber Optical Media Converter 10/100Mbps RJ45 Single mode SC Port  25KM Media converter HTB-3100AB 1Pair FREE SHIPPING
Fiber Optical Media Converter 10/100Mbps RJ45 Single mode SC Port 25KM Media converter HTB-3100AB 1Pair FREE SHIPPING
22.49
Fiber Optical Media Converter with 4 RJ45 10/100 Mbps 2 SC fiber port for HD Camera 1 Pair
Fiber Optical Media Converter with 4 RJ45 10/100 Mbps 2 SC fiber port for HD Camera 1 Pair
59.90
Fiber Media Converter 8 port RJ45 10/100Mpbs Single mode 2 SC Port fiber Port --1 Pair
Fiber Media Converter 8 port RJ45 10/100Mpbs Single mode 2 SC Port fiber Port --1 Pair
74.50
Fiber Optical Media Converter with 4 RJ45 10/100 Mbps 1 SC fiber port for HD Camera 1 Pair (A+B)
Fiber Optical Media Converter with 4 RJ45 10/100 Mbps 1 SC fiber port for HD Camera 1 Pair (A+B)
61.80
Fiber Optical Media Converter 10/100Mbps RJ45 Single mode Double Fiber FC Converter 25KM
Fiber Optical Media Converter 10/100Mbps RJ45 Single mode Double Fiber FC Converter 25KM
25.90
LC Media Converter 10/100/1000Base-T SFP Media Converter Single Mode LC port 1 Pair
LC Media Converter 10/100/1000Base-T SFP Media Converter Single Mode LC port 1 Pair
75.90
600 PCS /LOT Fiber optic fusion splice protection sleeve 45mm,heat shrink sleeve
600 PCS /LOT Fiber optic fusion splice protection sleeve 45mm,heat shrink sleeve
26.90

 

Item pictures:

aeProduct.getSubject()aeProduct.getSubject()aeProduct.getSubject()aeProduct.getSubject()

aeProduct.getSubject()

Descriptions:

  • 10/100M Ethernt Bidirectional fiber optic transceiver using the latest American KENDIN chip, high-quality single-fiber bidirectional optical transceiver integrated module (new giant brand-name products), stable performance, excellent quality. Apply to telecommunications, broadcasting, broadband network, the need to improve the fiber optic data traffic and high-performance, high-reliability network environment.
  • A RJ45 ports and a single-fiber the SC optical ports, photoelectric signal conversion between twisted pair and fiber optic;
  • Just a core fiber can be completed all the way signal transmission, improved compared to the dual-fiber double the amount of fiber-optic data transmission;

aeProduct.getSubject()

Package contents:

  • 1 Pair Ethernet Converter ( HTB-3100 A/B)    
  • 2 *Power Adapter (Note:If you need EU plug,please leave us a message,othewise we will send US Plug) 
  • 2 * User manual  

Shipment&Payment:
1. We will shipped the parcel in 1-3 days after you made payment.
  And the following forms of payment are accepted by Aliexpress: Credit card, TT, Western Union and Qiwi wallet.
2. The shipment is free shipping via China post air mail, if the package weight is more than 2kg or the package size is larger than 90CM, we will use EMS etc or ship with two parcels or more parcels by air mail.
3. Instruction:the weight and size we marked in the package details is not the actual weight and size of the goods, if you need to know the actual weight and size, you just need to contact us.
4. Delivery time:
1) Transportation developed countries is about 7-45 days.
2) Remote countries is about 2-8 weeks.
5. If buyer want to use more faster shipping method, like EMS, DHL etc, please communicate with us about the increase shipping.
6. Instruction:The shipping time is depends on the buyer's customs clearance time or Force Majeure. If buyer does not receive the goods in a long time, we hope buyer can contact your customs or local post office, in order to get goods soon.
7. Delivery Time: 
aeProduct.getSubject()aeProduct.getSubject()aeProduct.getSubject()

About Customs:
1. In order to ensure you receive your order without or lower import duty, we will declare it as a "Gift" with a lower value which does not reflect the total price you paid or the market value of the product and may not apply to countries with different tariff rules.
2. Or you could leave a message to tell us how much should we make customs declaration. We are happy to follow your instructions.
3. Any import charges or fees are the buyer's responsibility.
4. Suppliers are not responsible for delays caused by the customs department in your country.
5. Additional costs or delays may occur during international trade. We sincerely hope that you do not use additional import costs or customs clearance delays as a reason for requesting refunds or leaving negative feedback.
After-sales Service:
We will check the goods quality before shipment. If there are some unexpected problems happen, we hope to solve the problems with buyer through friendly in the following ways:
1. If it is quality problem, buyer can submit argue within 15days after receiving the goods, buyer must provide photos or video and other evidence to seller for identify.
2. Man-made damaged, buyers take full responsibility.
3. Product quality processing program:
1) The buyer return the goods to us and responsible for return shipping costs; after we receive the goods ,we will send a new product to buyer and pay for the resend shipping cost.
2) If the goods (total price including shipping is less than 10USD) has quality problems, we will resend a new product in buyer next order; if buyer don't plan to make a new order in the near term, buyer can pay the resend shipping cost and ask to resend a new product. 
Feedback:
1. We depend on our customer satisfaction to succeed. Therefore, your feedback is extremely important to us.
2. If you are satisfied with our items, please leave a positive feedback to us. We will leave a positive feedback to you later.
3. Contact us before leaving any negative or neutral feedback.  We will deal with you to solve any problems as soon as possible.
We work 6 Days a week at 9:00 - 18:30 from Monday - Saturday Beijing Time.

Shipping CompanyShipping CostEstimated Delivery Time
DHL3 - 7 days
UPS Expedited3 - 7 days
EMS5 - 14 days
Post Air MailFree Shipping15 - 45 days
Return PolicyIf the product you receive is not as described or low quality, the seller promises that you may return it before order completion (when you click "Confirm Order Received" or exceed confirmation timeframe) and receive a full refund. The return shipping fee will be paid by you. Or, you can choose to keep the product and agree the refund amount directly with the seller.

N.B.: If the seller provides the "Longer Protection" service on this product, you may ask for refund up to 15 days after order completion.
Seller ServiceOn-time DeliveryIf you do not receive your purchase within 60 days, you can ask for a full refund before order completion (when you click "Confirm Order Received" or exceed confirmation timeframe).


Best Selling Fiber Optic Equipments Products